- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,443 SqFt1/19 19$330,000 $339,000 2.7%1623 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

3 Beds1.5 Baths2,419 SqFt1/44 44$420,000 $399,900 5.0%309 Roberts Dr, Mukwonago, WI 53149
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt1/24 24$400,000 $394,000 1.5%Menomonee Falls, 53051
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt1/17 17$144,000 $147,500 2.4%Germantown, 53022
Listed by Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt1/27 27$320,000 $324,900 1.5%Mequon, 53097
Listed by Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

Listed by Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

- 1/46 46
$375,000 $384,900 2.6%Cudahy, 53110
Listed by Dylan W Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

- 1/46 46
$375,000 $384,900 2.6%Cudahy, 53110
Listed by Dylan W Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,079 SqFt1/54 54$449,800 $449,800Greenfield, 53228
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,431 SqFt1/27 27$575,900 $585,900 1.7%Cedarburg, 53012
Listed by Cecile Duhnke Coldwell Banker Realty

Listed by Cecile Duhnke Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt1/30 30$729,900 $729,900Delafield, 53018
Listed by Ryan D Paterson Forward Realty Partners

Listed by Ryan D Paterson Forward Realty Partners

2 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt1/44 44$385,000 $379,900 1.3%Menomonee Falls, 53051
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,151 SqFt1/19 19$259,900 $259,900West Allis, 53227
Listed by Cory J Talaska EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Listed by Cory J Talaska EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt1/28 28$396,000 $384,900 2.9%Pleasant Prairie, 53142
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt1/30 30$280,000 $276,000 1.4%Milwaukee, 53207
Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Listed by Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417